Results

Results

Woman Cadet Kata Man Cadet Kata
1 Georgieva Denitza Bulgaria 1 Slynko Maksym Ukraine
2 Barusaite Rima Lithuania 2 Demchuk Bohdan Ukraine
3 Matseiko Natalya Ukraine 3 Kiełbasa Marek Poland
4 Kerkalo Anastasiya Ukraine 4 Szaluś Krzysztof Poland
Woman U22 Kata Man U22 Kata
1 Zhuravlova Nadiia Ukraine 1 Kozubowski Konrad Poland
2 Mazur Lesia Ukraine 2 Tymets Oleksander Ukraine
3 Magyari Dóra Hungary 3 Ruiz munoz Denis Spain
4 Korol Yaryna Ukraine 4 Csintalan Ádám Hungary
Dowload final_statement_kata.pdf        
         
Woman Adult Kumite open Man Adult Kumite open
1 Ciuplyte Margarita Lithuania 1 Dimitrov Valeri Bulgaria
2 Mikstaite Inga Lithuania 2 Collin Jimmie Sweden
3 Chirila Viviana Romania 3 Ilas Marius Romania
3 Szepesi Csenge Hungary 3 Dorin Margarint Romania
Dowload final_statement_open.pdf        
           
Woman U22 Kumite - 55kg Woman U22 Kumite - 60kg
1 Koreckaja Ivona Lithuania 1 Brazdzionyte Ruta Lithuania
2 Leiter Anett Hungary 2 Jerenkevic Valerija Lithuania
3 Mastalerz Klaudia Poland 3 Mazur Kamila Poland
3 Babenko Yevheniya Ukraine 3 Lubos Marta Poland
Woman U22 Kumite - 65kg Woman U22 Kumite + 65kg
1 Gudeliauskaite Gabija Lithuania 1 Henrietta Faragó Hungary
2 Stefanova Yanitsa Bulgaria 2 Czerwiecka Aleksandra Poland
3 Jankauskaite Judita Lithuania 3 Balsyte Diana Lithuania
3 Orlova Ina Lithuania 3 Pankauskaite Milda Lithuania
Man U22 Kumite - 65kg Man U22 Kumite - 70kg
1 Hasanov SALAHAT Azerbaijan 1 Kobylko Igor Ukraine
2 Ilenko Andriy Ukraine 2 Jurut Jevgenij Lithuania
3 Lachezar Dimitrov Bulgaria 3 Sniaukas Taudvydas Lithuania
3 Buga Aigars Latvia 3 Kravchenko Yevhenii Ukraine
Man U22 Kumite - 75kg Man U22 Kumite - 80kg
1 Futerko Pavlo Ukraine 1 Sutkus Domas Lithuania
2 Tymets Oleksander Ukraine 2 Wiszler Csaba Hungary
3 Rimkus Laimonas Lithuania 3 Buciuman Sorin Romania
3 Bondaruk Bohdan Ukraine 3 Kostrzewa Patryk Poland
Man U22 Kumite - 85kg Man U22 Kumite + 85kg
1 Gudauskas Valdemaras Lithuania 1 Secinski Edgard Lithuania
2 Struopus Tomas Lithuania 2 Vaitekunas Arvydas Lithuania
3 Radvila Kestutis Lithuania 3 Zajko Dawid Poland
3 Wolny Marek Poland 3 Vangelov Vasil Bulgaria
Download  final_statement_u22.pdf
 
Woman Cadet Kumite - 50kg Woman Cadet Kumite - 55kg
1 Barzdziute Ieva Lithuania 1 Naumenko Al’ona Ukraine
2 Bondarenko Anhelina Ukraine 2 Barusaite Rima Lithuania
3 Dambrauskaite Viktorija Lithuania 3 Mihova Darinova Bulgaria
3 Novakauskaite Aleksandra Lithuania 3 Mireva Krasimira Bulgaria
Woman Cadet Kumite - 60kg Woman Cadet Kumite - 65kg
1 Venckute Skaiste Lithuania 1 Mazulyte Ausrine Lithuania
2 Janaviciute Akvile Lithuania 2 Klapatauskaite Juste Lithuania
3 Bielska Anna Poland 3 Kumpikaite Migle Lithuania
3 Vertelyte Ugne Lithuania 3 Notele Elise Belgium
Woman Cadet Kumite + 65kg Man Cadet Kumite - 50kg
1 Lagno Svitlana Ukraine 1 Papush Roman Ukraine
2 Kyrylenko Anna Ukraine 2 Auga Martynas Lithuania
3 Kozyura Dariya Ukraine 3 Zemlianskij Oleg Lithuania
3 Dauksaite Ugne Lithuania 3 Kucheryavenko Andriy Ukraine
Man Cadet Kumite - 55kg Man Cadet Kumite - 60kg
1 Dirda Paulius Lithuania 1 Rudelis Andrius Lithuania
2 Soroka Vladyslav Ukraine 2 Puplesis Ugnius Lithuania
3 Jóźwiak Damian Poland 3 Zagończyk Jakub Poland
3 Simoncikas Kristupas Lithuania 3 Dzhafarov Yashar Ukraine
Man Cadet Kumite - 65kg Man Cadet Kumite - 70kg
1 Bladosz Łukasz Poland 1 Sapoka Justinas Lithuania
2 Slynko Maksym Ukraine 2 Kryukov Yuriy Ukraine
3 Bloshchanevych Oleg Ukraine 3 Demchuk Bohdan Ukraine
3 Chornyi Ruslan Ukraine 3 Dobrynin Artemy Bulgaria
Man Cadet Kumite - 75kg Man Cadet Kumite + 75kg
1 Svazas Ernestas Lithuania 1 Misinas Kasparas Lithuania
2 Yashchuk Danilo Ukraine 2 Łobacz Łukasz Poland
3 Velykis Daumantas Lithuania 3 Zhuravel’ Anatoliy Ukraine
3 Boniecki Hubert Poland 3 Arbatavicius Rokas Lithuania
Download final_statement_cadets.pdf
 
Download fight-protocol.pdf
 
Designed by Designum.pl